Teilnehmer


Mercedes 190 E 2.5-16 EVO I DTM
Ferdi Weischenberg
Opel Calibra DTM/ITC
Kasper Aaskov
Audi V8 DTM
Klaus Peter
Opel Kadett GSi
Stefan Kissling
Ford Sierra Cosworth WTCC
Peter Kohl
Mercedes 190 E 2.5-16 EVO II DTM
Gerbert Luttikhuis
Audi 80 B4 DTM Prototyp
Anton Werner
AMG Mercedes C-Klasse ITC/ITC
Kurt Thiim
BMW M3 E30 DTM
René Ruch
Opel Calibra
Patrick Stein
Martin Kowalzyk
BMW M3 E30 DTM
Rients Visser
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2.5-16 EVO I DTM
Thomas Weckerle
Alfa 155 V6 DTM/ITC 1996
Stefan Rupp
BMW M3 E36 Coupé
Ulrich Schröder
Torsten Vogt
AMG Mercedes C-Klasse DTM/ITC
Jörg van Ommen
Opel Astra STW
Alexander Burgstaller

Ford Sierra Cosworth
Volker Schneider
Alfa 156 STW
Harry Bryzmann

BMW M3 E30 DTM
Heinz Pott
Mercedes 190 E 2.5-16 EVO II DTM
Patrick Huisman
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
Dominik Müller
Mercedes 190 E 2.5-16 EVO I DTM
Roland Jakobs
Ford Mustang DTM
Ronny Melkus
Mercedes 190 E 2.5-16 EVO I DTM
Holger Redlich
Steffen Redlich
Mercedes 190 E 2.5-16 EVO I DTM
Marvin Schaid
BMW 325i E30
Marco Ayrton Damaschke

Mercedes 190 2.3-16 DTM
Marcel Wüst
Mercedes 190 2.3-16 DTM
Jannis Bernd
AMG Mercedes C-Klasse DTM/ITC
Klaus Ludwig
BMW M3 E30 DTM
Frank Unverhau
BMW M3 E30 DTM
Christian Mannl
Nissan Skyline R32 GT-R
Tim De Vos
BMW M3 E36
Gerrit Günther
BMW M3 E30 DTM
HaRo Holzer
Mercedes 190 2.3-16 DTM
Josef Krings
BMW M3 E30 DTM
Christoph Peper
AMG Mercedes C-Klasse DTM/ITC
Jörg Hatscher
AMG Mercedes C-Klasse DTM
Guido Momm
AMG Mercedes C-Klasse DTM/ITC
Thorsten Stadler

Mercedes 190 E 2.5-16 EVO I DTM
Ralf Weber
BMW M3 E30 DTM
Lutz Peper

BMW M3 E30 DTM
Marc Verhaegh
BMW 325i E30
Harald Damaschke
Alfa Romeo 155 V6
Daniel Kühnhold
Opel Astra TS200
Steffan Irmler
Volker Strycek
BMW M3 E30 DTM
Herbert Wittmann
Nico Wittmann
BMW M3 E36 DTM
Wolfgang Wemhoff
BMW 320is E30
Marc Hessel
Mercedes 190 E 2.3-16
Ko Koppejan

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth
Klaus Niedzwiedz

Audi V8 DTM
Anton Werner
Ford Sierra RS500
Ronny Scheer
Stefan Mücke

Opel Kadett E
Michael Schmitz
Lukas Pickard

BMW ALPINA M3 E30
Moritz Horn
BMW M3 E30 Gr. A
Markus Schenkl

Opel Vectra B STW
Lars Jürgen Zander

Mercedes
190 E 2.5-16 EVO II
Ekkehard Ludewigs
Steffen Redlich

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth
Robert Bugar
Franz Straub